Grand Slam Tashkent - Event
Date: 1 Mar 2024 - 3 Mar 2024
Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Sayed Kamaluddin Divband AFG
Ayub Bliev AIN
Gamzat Zairbekov AIN
Nazir Talibov AZE
Rovshan Aliyev AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Johan Rojas COL
Jonathan Charon CUB
Petros Christodoulides CYP
Youssry Samy EGY
Romain Valadier Picard FRA
Giorgi Sardalashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Jose Ramos GUA
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND
Angelo Pantano ITA
Andrea Carlino ITA
Hayato Kondo JPN
Nurkanat Serikbayev KAZ
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Mohammed Falatah KSA
Habib Hasan KUW
Younes Saddiki MAR
Arath Juarez MEX
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL
Sumiyabazar Enkhtaivan MGL
Kwang Jin Chae PRK
Haqdod Gulov TJK
Mehrzod Sufiev TJK
Aybek Omirov TKM
Mekan Ramazanov TKM
Chong-You Lin TPE
Salih Yildiz TUR
Nazar Viskov UKR
Bakhrom Boturov UZB
Dilshodbek Baratov UZB
Doston Ruziev UZB
Kamoliddin Bakhtiyorov UZB
U66  
Yago Abuladze AIN
Murad Chopanov AIN
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE
Willian Lima BRA
Juan Hernandez COL
Orlando Polanco CUB
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Viljar Lipard EST
Oscar Pertelson EST
Romaric Bouda FRA
Lasha Nadiradze GEO
Martin Setz GER
Nitin Chauhan IND
Tal Flicker ISR
Matan Kokolayev ISR
Matteo Piras ITA
Ryoma Tanaka JPN
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Zhanarys Rakhmetkali KAZ
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ
Kazybek Chynybekov KGZ
Mounis Hawsawi KSA
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Shugen Nakano PHI
Nurali Emomali TJK
Hekim Agamammedov TKM
Serdar Rahimov TKM
Yen-Ming Cheng TPE
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Abdurakhim Nutfulloev UZB
Bobur Vadjiev UZB
Willis García VEN
U73  
Mod Reshad Aryan AFG
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov AIN
Danil Lavrentyev AIN
Ruslan Halavachou AIN
Karim Adarvez ARG
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
Nariman Mirzayev AZE
Mark Hristov BUL
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP
Maxime Gobert FRA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Igor Wandtke GER
Alexander Gabler GER
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI
Kavan Majidi IRT
Tohar Butbul ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Edoardo Mella ITA
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ
Askar Narkulov KAZ
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ
Adam Bakytbek Uulu KGZ
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Abdullah Hamad KSA
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Hassan Doukkali MAR
Adil Osmanov MDA
Gilberto Cardoso MEX
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Erdenebayar Batzaya MGL
Keisei Nakano PHI
Adam Stodolski POL
Ksawery Morka POL
Cholgwang Kim PRK
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Martin Hojak SLO
Chamara Repiyallage SRI
Masayuki Terada THA
Mahamadsharf Nadzhmudinov TJK
Meylis Shamuradov TKM
Amal Abdisalamov TKM
Umalt Demirel TUR
Karim Abdulaev UAE
Jack Yonezuka USA
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB
Mukhammad Jumaev UZB
U81  
David Karapetyan AIN
Khasan Khalmurzaev AIN
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Omar Rajabli AZE
Matthias Casse BEL
Georgi Gramatikov BUL
Adam Kopecky CZE
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Abdelrahman Abdelghany EGY
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Arnaud Aregba FRA
Tim Gramkow GER
Attila Ungvari HUN
Arab Sibghatullah IRT
Sagi Muki ISR
Giacomo Gamba ITA
Max Stewart JAM
Takanori Nagase JPN
Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
Asad Masabirov KGZ
Arsenii Kladnov KGZ
Abdulelah Albali KSA
Mohammed Alharbi KSA
Achraf Moutii MAR
Mihail Latisev MDA
Victor Sterpu MDA
Bolor-Ochir Gereltuya MGL
Joao Fernando POR
Adrian Sulca ROU
Sayfidin Sayfidinzoda TJK
Sunatullo Musoev TJK
Agajan Ayhanov TKM
Nugzari Tatalashvili UAE
Mykhailo Svidrak UKR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Muso Sobirov UZB
Nurbek Murtozoev UZB
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
U90  
Mikhail Igolnikov AIN
Yahor Varapayeu AIN
Aliaksandr Sidoryk AIN
Ikhvan Edilsultanov AIN
Thomas Scharfetter AUT
Sami Chouchi BEL
Marcelo Gomes BRA
Giovani Ferreira BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Martin Matijass GER
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Peter Safrany HUN
Roland Goz HUN
Christian Parlati ITA
Aidar Arapov KAZ
Kudyret Dossymov KAZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Anarbek Ishenbaev KGZ
Caramnob Sagaipov LBN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Alex Cret ROU
Vlad Visan ROU
Abderahmane Diao SEN
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Akmal Murodov TJK
Mamedaly Achyldyyev TKM
Aram Grigorian UAE
John Jayne USA
Davit Aghasaryan USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
Jaloliddin Kurbonmurodov UZB
Shakhzodxuja Sharipov UZB
Azizbek Avazmuradov UZB
U100  
Matvey Kanikovskiy AIN
Arman Adamian AIN
Daniel Mukete AIN
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Boris Georgiev BUL
Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Imeda Gogoladze GEO
Kilian Kappelmeier GER
Avtar Singh IND
Peter Paltchik ISR
Gennaro Pirelli ITA
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Dota Arai JPN
Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ
Bekzat Shagatayev KAZ
Piotr Kuczera POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Daniel Eich SUI
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
Baymyrat Majanov TKM
Dzhafar Kostoev UAE
Anton Savytskiy UKR
Nate Keeve USA
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB
Rustam Shorakhmatov UZB
Ernazar Sarsenbaev UZB
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB
O100  
Inal Tasoev AIN
Tamerlan Bashaev AIN
Andy Granda CUB
Giannis Antoniou CYP
Khamzat Saparbaev FRA
Johannes Frey GER
Richard Sipocz HUN
Yash Ghangas IND
Kwadjo Anani ITA
Kokoro Kageura JPN
Hyoga Ota JPN
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Emirkhan Zholdoshkaziev KGZ
Saud Manaie KSA
Marvin Gadeau MON
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Munir Ertug TUR
Ibrahim Tataroglu TUR
Magomedomar Magomedomarov UAE
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR
Philip Horiuchi USA
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB
Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB
Islombek Ravshankulov UZB
Startlist women
U48  
Kristina Dudina AIN
Sabina Giliazova AIN
Konul Aliyeva AZE
Natasha Ferreira BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Zongying Guo CHN
Xinran Hui CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP
Katharina Menz GER
Jacqueline Solis GUA
Swaita Swaita IND
Tamar Malca ISR
Shira Rishony ISR
Assunta Scutto ITA
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ
Edna Carrillo MEX
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Baasankhuu Bavuudorj MGL
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Tara Babulfath SWE
Shukrona Karchieva TJK
Kurbanay Kurbanova TKM
Gozel Ynamova TKM
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Yi-Chun Shen TPE
Sila Ersin TUR
Tugce Beder TUR
Maria Celia Laborde USA
Fotimakhon Tursunboeva UZB
Laziza Haydarova UZB
Ulbusin Khakimova UZB
Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB
U52  
Kseniya Danilovich AIN
Glafira Borisova AIN
Liliia Nugaeva AIN
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Aydan Valiyeva AZE
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL
Yeqing Zhu CHN
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
Aleanny Carbonell Julian CUB
Sofia Asvesta CYP
Marina Castello Diez ESP
Ana Perez Box ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA
Astride Gneto FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Annika Wuerfel GER
Shraddha Kadubal Chopade IND
Kenya Perna ITA
Micaela Sciacovelli ITA
Kokoro Fujishiro JPN
Aruzhan Yerezhepova KAZ
Balnur Abdeshova KAZ
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Paulina Martinez MEX
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Maria Siderot POR
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Akhliya Muminova TJK
Maya Nuritdinova TKM
Yi-Hsi Shen TPE
Angelica Delgado USA
Sita Kadambaeva UZB
Gulkhayo Juraeva UZB
Mukhayyo Akhmatova UZB
U57  
Daria Mezhetskaia AIN
Kseniia Galitskaia AIN
Fidan Alizada AZE
Mina Libeer BEL
Rafaela Silva BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Qi Cai CHN
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Lele Nairne GBR
Pauline Starke GER
Seija Ballhaus GER
Yamini Mourya IND
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Haruka Funakubo JPN
Bakyt Kussakbayeva KAZ
Zhanar Zholdosheva KGZ
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Arleta Podolak POL
Jasmine Martin RSA
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Fazilat Gulboeva TJK
Maysa Pardayeva TKM
Chinora Sabirova TKM
Hasret Bozkurt TUR
Ozlem Yildiz TUR
Altantsetseg Batsukh UAE
Mariah Holguin USA
Shukurjon Aminova UZB
Nilufar Ermaganbetova UZB
Yulyana Maksetbaeva UZB
Farangiz Redjepova UZB
U63  
Kamila Badurova AIN
Dali Liluashvili AIN
Yana Makretskaya AIN
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Gabriella Moraes BRA
Nadia Guimendego CAF
Jing Tang CHN
Katarina Kristo CRO
Iva Oberan CRO
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Laura Vazquez Fernandez ESP
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Dena Pohl GER
Agatha Schmidt GER
Himanshi Tokas IND
Unnati Sharma IND
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Flavia Favorini ITA
Savita Russo ITA
Nami Nabekura JPN
Momo Tatsukawa JPN
Esmigul Kuyulova KAZ
Kristina Sotnikova KAZ
Adina Kochkonbaeva KGZ
Azhar Isaeva KGZ
Prisca Awiti MEX
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Barbara Timo POR
Florentina Ivanescu ROU
Andreja Leski SLO
Mavluda Odinaeva TJK
Zulhumar Dashkinova TKM
Sevinch Isokova UZB
Marjona Nurulloeva UZB
Sarvinoz Xusanova UZB
Asal Karimdjanova UZB
U70  
Madina Taimazova AIN
Daria Khramoikina AIN
Luana Carvalho BRA
Ellen Santana BRA
Dan Yu CHN
Idelannis Gomez Feria CUB
Margaux Pinot FRA
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Miriam Butkereit GER
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Inunganbi Takhellambam IND
Garima Choudhary IND
Adelina Novitzki ISR
Irene Pedrotti ITA
Saki Niizoe JPN
Ekaterina Tokareva KAZ
Saule Almazova KGZ
Aqulina Chayeb LBN
Ugne Pileckaite LTU
Assmaa Niang MAR
Nyam-Erdene Batsuuri MGL
Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL
Margit De Voogd NED
Eliza Wroblewska POL
Tais Pina POR
Song Hui Mun PRK
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Ida Eriksson SWE
Yu-Jung Liao TPE
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Shokhista Nazarova UZB
Khurshida Razzokberdieva UZB
Barchinoy Kodirova UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78  
Darya Kantsavaya AIN
Antonina Shmeleva AIN
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Petrunjela Pavic CRO
Karla Prodan CRO
Zanet Michaelidou CYP
Eiraima Silvestre DOM
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Chloe Buttigieg Dollin FRA
Emma Reid GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Alina Boehm GER
Inbar Lanir ISR
Alice Bellandi ITA
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Rika Takayama JPN
Aruna Jangeldina KAZ
Margarita Gritsenko KAZ
Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ
Migle Dudenaite LTU
Khuslen Otgonbayar MGL
Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL
Yael Van Heemst NED
Beata Pacut POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Ikumi Oeda THA
Yyldyz Muradova TKM
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB
Shirinjon Yuldoshova UZB
Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB
O78  
Elis Startseva AIN
Daria Vladimirova AIN
Giovanna Melo dos Santos BRA
Shiyan Xu CHN
Xin Su CHN
Tina Radic CRO
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Idalys Ortiz CUB
Moira Morillo DOM
Lea Fontaine FRA
Renee Lucht GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Tulika Maan IND
Raz Hershko ISR
Erica Simonetti ITA
Ruri Takahashi JPN
Maya Akiba JPN
Kamila Berlikash KAZ
Nazgul Maratova KAZ
Tahani Alqahtani KSA
Adiyasuren Amarsaikhan MGL
Izayana Marenco NCA
Carmen Dijkstra NED
Kinga Wolszczak POL
Rochele Nunes POR
Milica Zabic SRB
Kayra Ozdemir TUR
Hilal Ozturk TUR
Rinata Ilmatova UZB
Fotima Kuramboeva UZB
Mokhlaroyim Tukhtamisheva UZB
Durdona Nizomaddinova UZB
Amarantha Urdaneta VEN
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!