Cadet European Cup Zagreb - Event
Date: 12 Mar 2022 - 13 Mar 2022
Place: Zagreb, Croatia
Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
Comparable competitions:
Results men
U50  
1 Sebestyen Kollar HUN
2 Antonio Nitu ROU
3 Alexander Marlov SWE
3 Elyas Kpadonou FRA
5 Otar Samniashvili GEO
5 Luca Tsjkadoea NED
7 Mehmet Ertem TUR
7 Ido Nakar ISR
U55  
1 Zacharie Dijol FRA
2 Roy Rubinstein ISR
3 Daviti Lomitashvili GEO
3 Josef Tomanek SVK
5 Twan De Ruiter NED
5 Noam Tachalov ISR
7 Berkay Aydin TUR
7 Samuele Algieri ITA
U60  
1 Kelvin Ray FRA
2 Dayyan Boulemtafes FRA
3 Oren Aharon ISR
3 Adam Major HUN
5 Matej Klobucnik SVK
5 Anderson Dibaris Coton Vazquez ESP
7 Luka Chopliani GEO
7 Yarin Rosu ISR
U66  
1 Alexis Renard FRA
2 Federico Bosis ITA
3 Saba Samadashvili GEO
3 Federico Ninfo ITA
5 Pawel Stecki POL
5 Abdullah Turgutlu TUR
7 Claudiu Oancea ROU
7 Saba Araviashvili GEO
U73  
1 Luka Javakishvili GEO
2 Erman Gurgen TUR
3 Gigi Morbedadze GEO
3 Lucio Tavoletta ITA
5 Lasha Tsatsalashvili CAN
5 Ismail Durbak TUR
7 Hunor Mihaly ROU
7 Benjamin Levy GBR
U81  
1 Igor Tsurkan UKR
2 Bastien Pons FRA
3 Thomas Puchly FRA
3 Fabrycjusz Tarkowski POL
5 Tommaso Perfetti ITA
5 Vidak Maljevic BIH
7 Bruno Rozga CRO
7 Givi Khositashvili GEO
U90  
1 Maksims Bizans LAT
2 Milan Bulaja SRB
3 Nodari Alapishvili GEO
3 Oleksii Boldyriev UKR
5 Noel Botos HUN
5 Gal Brazani ISR
7 Peter Kenderesi HUN
7 Daniel Kotche FRA
O90  
1 John Jr. Messé A Bessong CAN
2 Bogdan Petre ROU
3 Ibrahim Tataroglu TUR
3 Janis Strazdins LAT
5 Recep Ergin TUR
5 Tamaz Biganashvili GEO
7 Yusuf Kaan Engin TUR
7 Giannis Antoniou CYP
referee  
9 Nazim Umbayev AZE
9 Andre Lippeck GER
9 Marian Halas ROU
9 Levent Erekinci TUR
9 Erez Nevo ISR
9 Bert Hoedemakers BEL
9 César Nicola POR
9 Herve Fillon FRA
9 Akif Takhirov AZE
9 Dane Pepic BIH
9 Bruno Cerina CRO
9 Adam Czyz POL
9 Jurica Katic CRO
9 Filip Strmecki CRO
9 Zsolt Eleki HUN
9 Máté Kurityak HUN
9 Mladen Vukovic BIH
Results women
U40  
1 Zilan Ertem TUR
2 Begumnaz Dogruyol TUR
3 Nina Auer AUT
3 Patricia Tomankova SVK
5 Maud Rikmanspoel NED
5 Natalija Prolic SRB
7 Elif Toruk TUR
7 Célia Van Beneden BEL
U44  
1 Morgane Annis FRA
2 Marketa Korcakova CZE
3 Buse Uykun TUR
3 Clara Mermet FRA
5 Gulsen Tanrikulu TUR
5 Valeria Toribio Montero ESP
7 Sevval Erdogmus TUR
7 Noa Leibovitz ISR
U48  
1 Tara Babulfath SWE
2 Laurine Gashi KOS
3 Camille Sternon BEL
3 Wiktoria Slazok POL
5 Charlize Isabelle Medilo CAN
5 Alessandra Rocco ITA
7 Manon Agati-Alouache FRA
7 Bojana Savic SRB
U52  
1 Vanessa Tolea ROU
2 Maria Jesionek POL
3 Laura Igaz HUN
3 Charlotte Jenman GBR
5 Luciana Catana ROU
5 Karolina Siennicka POL
7 Martyna Galek POL
7 Carina Klaus-Sternwieser AUT
U57  
1 Lea Chaouqui FRA
2 Gaia Stella ITA
3 Carla Bonito FRA
3 Anna Gulite LAT
5 Inez Bognar HUN
5 Hanna Szasz HUN
7 Kaya Pannegieter NED
7 Chloe Link GBR
U63  
1 Doria Boursas FRA
2 Leonie Bayr AUT
3 Joni Geilen NED
3 Naomi Cabaret FRA
5 Sinem Oruc TUR
5 Magda Glubiak CZE
7 Tuana Gulenay TUR
7 Diana Bagdasaryan ISR
U70  
1 Teophila Darbes-Takam FRA
2 Ingrid Nilsson SWE
3 Ilona Depri FRA
3 Lila Mazzarino FRA
5 April Lynn Fohouo SUI
5 Jael Wernert AUT
7 Stepanka Hojdarova CZE
7 Hatice Kocyigit TUR
O70  
1 Marcelina Vranjes CRO
2 Celia Cancan FRA
3 Julia Dekker NED
3 Bintibe Lang FRA
5 Vanessa Asja Heric SLO
5 Lana Lubura BIH
7 Jovana Stjepanovic SRB
7 Helene Schrattenholzer AUT
referee  
9 Martina Prgomet CRO
9 Katerina Nikoloska MKD
9 Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO
9 Kyriaki Limperi GRE
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Natasa Bošković SRB
9 Jadranka Pongrac CRO
9 Krisztina Tatar ROU
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!