Search Events
Home
Events
Event search
Find a tournament
Results(50))
Name Type Place Date
1 Champions League men ECC () 15 Dec 2024
2 Champions League women ECC () 15 Dec 2024
3 African Open Yaounde WCup Yaounde (CMR) 23 Nov 2024
4 Cadet European Cup Thessaloniiki IJFCad Thessaloniiki (GRE) 23 Nov 2024
5 Pan American Open Montreal WCup Montreal (CAN) 16 Nov 2024
6 African Open Dakar WCup Dakar (SEN) 16 Nov 2024
7 European U23 Championships Pila EJU23 Pila (POL) 15 Nov 2024
8 European Open Rome WCup Rome (ITA) 9 Nov 2024
9 Cadet European Cup Gyor IJFCad Gyor (HUN) 9 Nov 2024
10 20st Games of the small states Cyprus IT (CYP) 2 Nov 2024
11 Cadet European Cup Koper IJFCad Koper (SLO) 26 Oct 2024
12 European Open Sarajevo WCup Sarajevo (BIH) 26 Oct 2024
13 Cadet European Cup Riga IJFCad Riga (LAT) 19 Oct 2024
14 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi GSL Abu Dhabi (UAE) 18 Oct 2024
15 European Cup Malaga ECup Malaga (ESP) 12 Oct 2024
16 European Cup POR ECup (POR) 5 Oct 2024
17 Pan American Open Santo Domingo WCup Santo Domingo (DOM) 5 Oct 2024
18 European Open Prague WCup Prague (CZE) 28 Sep 2024
19 European Cup Podgorica ECup Podgorica (MNE) 21 Sep 2024
20 Pan American Open Cali WCup Cali (COL) 21 Sep 2024
21 Pan American Cup U21 Asuncion IJFJun Asuncion (PAR) 14 Sep 2024
22 Grand Prix Zagreb GP Zagreb (CRO) 13 Sep 2024
23 Grand Slam Budapest GSL Budapest (HUN) 6 Sep 2024
24 Junior European Championships Tallinn EChJun Tallinn (EST) 5 Sep 2024
25 Pan American Cup U21 Santo Domingo IJFJun Santo Domingo (DOM) 1 Sep 2024
26 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup U21 IJFJun Kowloon (HKG) 18 Aug 2024
27 Asian Cup U21 Macau IJFJun Macau (MAC) 11 Aug 2024
28 Junior European Cup Skopje IJFJun Skopje (MKD) 10 Aug 2024
29 Olympic Games Paris Mixed team OGMT Paris (FRA) 3 Aug 2024
30 Olympic Games Paris OG Paris (FRA) 27 Jul 2024
31 Junior European Cup Berlin IJFJun Berlin (GER) 27 Jul 2024
32 Junior European Cup Paks IJFJun Paks (HUN) 13 Jul 2024
33 Asian Open Taipei WCup Taipei (TPE) 13 Jul 2024
34 European University Games Miskolc IT Miskolc (HUN) 11 Jul 2024
35 Glaspalast Tournament U21 Sindelfingen ITJun Sindelfingen (GER) 7 Jul 2024
36 Glaspalast Tournament U18 Sindelfingen ITCad Sindelfingen (GER) 6 Jul 2024
37 Asian Judo Cup U21 Almaty IJFJun Almaty (KAZ) 6 Jul 2024
38 Glaspalast Tournament Sindelfingen IT Sindelfingen (GER) 6 Jul 2024
39 Junior European Cup Prague IJFJun Prague (CZE) 6 Jul 2024
40 European Open Tallinn WCup Tallinn (EST) 6 Jul 2024
41 Kent International U21 Gillingham ITJun Gillingham (GBR) 30 Jun 2024
42 Kent International Gillingham IT Gillingham (GBR) 30 Jun 2024
43 Junior European Cup Gradec IJFJun Gradec (SLO) 29 Jun 2024
44 Liechtenstein Open Vaduz Cadet ITCad Vaduz (LIE) 29 Jun 2024
45 Liechtenstein Open Vaduz IT Vaduz (LIE) 29 Jun 2024
46 Grand Slam Ulaanbaatar GSL Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 28 Jun 2024
47 European Cadet Championships U18 Sofia EChCa Sofia (BUL) 27 Jun 2024
48 Pan American Cup U21 Lima IJFJun Lima (PER) 24 Jun 2024
49 Pan American Open Lima WCup Lima (PER) 21 Jun 2024
50 NK Teams U15 Nijmegen N15 Nijmegen (NED) 16 Jun 2024
1.
Name Champions League men
Type ECC
Place ()
Date 15 Dec 2024
2.
Name Champions League women
Type ECC
Place ()
Date 15 Dec 2024
3.
Name African Open Yaounde
Type WCup
Place Yaounde (CMR)
Date 23 Nov 2024
4.
Name Cadet European Cup Thessaloniiki
Type IJFCad
Place Thessaloniiki (GRE)
Date 23 Nov 2024
5.
Name Pan American Open Montreal
Type WCup
Place Montreal (CAN)
Date 16 Nov 2024
6.
Name African Open Dakar
Type WCup
Place Dakar (SEN)
Date 16 Nov 2024
7.
Name European U23 Championships Pila
Type EJU23
Place Pila (POL)
Date 15 Nov 2024
8.
Name European Open Rome
Type WCup
Place Rome (ITA)
Date 9 Nov 2024
9.
Name Cadet European Cup Gyor
Type IJFCad
Place Gyor (HUN)
Date 9 Nov 2024
10.
Name 20st Games of the small states Cyprus
Type IT
Place (CYP)
Date 2 Nov 2024
11.
Name Cadet European Cup Koper
Type IJFCad
Place Koper (SLO)
Date 26 Oct 2024
12.
Name European Open Sarajevo
Type WCup
Place Sarajevo (BIH)
Date 26 Oct 2024
13.
Name Cadet European Cup Riga
Type IJFCad
Place Riga (LAT)
Date 19 Oct 2024
14.
Name Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
Type GSL
Place Abu Dhabi (UAE)
Date 18 Oct 2024
15.
Name European Cup Malaga
Type ECup
Place Malaga (ESP)
Date 12 Oct 2024
16.
Name European Cup POR
Type ECup
Place (POR)
Date 5 Oct 2024
17.
Name Pan American Open Santo Domingo
Type WCup
Place Santo Domingo (DOM)
Date 5 Oct 2024
18.
Name European Open Prague
Type WCup
Place Prague (CZE)
Date 28 Sep 2024
19.
Name European Cup Podgorica
Type ECup
Place Podgorica (MNE)
Date 21 Sep 2024
20.
Name Pan American Open Cali
Type WCup
Place Cali (COL)
Date 21 Sep 2024
21.
Name Pan American Cup U21 Asuncion
Type IJFJun
Place Asuncion (PAR)
Date 14 Sep 2024
22.
Name Grand Prix Zagreb
Type GP
Place Zagreb (CRO)
Date 13 Sep 2024
23.
Name Grand Slam Budapest
Type GSL
Place Budapest (HUN)
Date 6 Sep 2024
24.
Name Junior European Championships Tallinn
Type EChJun
Place Tallinn (EST)
Date 5 Sep 2024
25.
Name Pan American Cup U21 Santo Domingo
Type IJFJun
Place Santo Domingo (DOM)
Date 1 Sep 2024
26.
Name Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup U21
Type IJFJun
Place Kowloon (HKG)
Date 18 Aug 2024
27.
Name Asian Cup U21 Macau
Type IJFJun
Place Macau (MAC)
Date 11 Aug 2024
28.
Name Junior European Cup Skopje
Type IJFJun
Place Skopje (MKD)
Date 10 Aug 2024
29.
Name Olympic Games Paris Mixed team
Type OGMT
Place Paris (FRA)
Date 3 Aug 2024
30.
Name Olympic Games Paris
Type OG
Place Paris (FRA)
Date 27 Jul 2024
31.
Name Junior European Cup Berlin
Type IJFJun
Place Berlin (GER)
Date 27 Jul 2024
32.
Name Junior European Cup Paks
Type IJFJun
Place Paks (HUN)
Date 13 Jul 2024
33.
Name Asian Open Taipei
Type WCup
Place Taipei (TPE)
Date 13 Jul 2024
34.
Name European University Games Miskolc
Type IT
Place Miskolc (HUN)
Date 11 Jul 2024
35.
Name Glaspalast Tournament U21 Sindelfingen
Type ITJun
Place Sindelfingen (GER)
Date 7 Jul 2024
36.
Name Glaspalast Tournament U18 Sindelfingen
Type ITCad
Place Sindelfingen (GER)
Date 6 Jul 2024
37.
Name Asian Judo Cup U21 Almaty
Type IJFJun
Place Almaty (KAZ)
Date 6 Jul 2024
38.
Name Glaspalast Tournament Sindelfingen
Type IT
Place Sindelfingen (GER)
Date 6 Jul 2024
39.
Name Junior European Cup Prague
Type IJFJun
Place Prague (CZE)
Date 6 Jul 2024
40.
Name European Open Tallinn
Type WCup
Place Tallinn (EST)
Date 6 Jul 2024
41.
Name Kent International U21 Gillingham
Type ITJun
Place Gillingham (GBR)
Date 30 Jun 2024
42.
Name Kent International Gillingham
Type IT
Place Gillingham (GBR)
Date 30 Jun 2024
43.
Name Junior European Cup Gradec
Type IJFJun
Place Gradec (SLO)
Date 29 Jun 2024
44.
Name Liechtenstein Open Vaduz Cadet
Type ITCad
Place Vaduz (LIE)
Date 29 Jun 2024
45.
Name Liechtenstein Open Vaduz
Type IT
Place Vaduz (LIE)
Date 29 Jun 2024
46.
Name Grand Slam Ulaanbaatar
Type GSL
Place Ulaanbaatar (MGL)
Date 28 Jun 2024
47.
Name European Cadet Championships U18 Sofia
Type EChCa
Place Sofia (BUL)
Date 27 Jun 2024
48.
Name Pan American Cup U21 Lima
Type IJFJun
Place Lima (PER)
Date 24 Jun 2024
49.
Name Pan American Open Lima
Type WCup
Place Lima (PER)
Date 21 Jun 2024
50.
Name NK Teams U15 Nijmegen
Type N15
Place Nijmegen (NED)
Date 16 Jun 2024
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!