Dex Elmont Judoka
Dex Elmont
Dex Elmont
Country: Netherlands | Born: 10 January 1984 (40 years)
Judoka Dex Elmont is European Champion 2014 U73kg and won three World Championships medals, but the gold is missing. He participated at three Olympic Games. He competed U66 and U73kg. Dex is younger brother of former world champ Guillaume Elmont. Father was judoka for Suriname. Club: Kenamju. Dex Elmont (NED) was number 1 of the IJF World Ranking for seniors U73kg in 2014 and 2015.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2016 13 6 7 46.2%
2015 23 13 10 56.5%
2014 25 20 5 80.0%
2013 26 20 6 76.9%
2012 15 10 5 66.7%
2011 35 28 7 80.0%
2010 31 21 10 67.7%
2009 28 19 9 67.9%
2008 29 20 9 69.0%
2007 20 13 7 65.0%
2006 17 14 3 82.4%
2005 22 16 6 72.7%
2004 19 9 10 47.4%
2003 15 11 4 73.3%
2002 13 8 5 61.5%
2001 5 4 1 80.0%
2000 2 1 1 50.0%
Total 338 233 105 68.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
8 Aug 2016 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/8 L OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
14 May 2016 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 1/16 L GP Almaty U73
7 May 2016 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/8 L GSL Baku U73
7 May 2016 Alves, André POR 1/16 W GSL Baku U73
22 Apr 2016 Wandtke, Igor GER 1/8 L ECh Kazan U73
22 Apr 2016 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/16 W ECh Kazan U73
2 Apr 2016 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/16 L GP Samsun U73
20 Feb 2016 Narankhuu, Khadbaatar MGL 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2016 Ozdoev, Zelimkhan RUS 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U73
6 Feb 2016 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/8 L GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2016 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2016 Szwarnowiecki, Damian POL 1/32 W GSL Paris U73
5 Dec 2015 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U73
5 Dec 2015 Kanivets, Dmytro UKR 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U73
21 Nov 2015 Sun, Shuai CHN 1/16 L GP Qingdao U73
17 Oct 2015 Akimoto, Hiroyuki JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U73
17 Oct 2015 Briand, Etienne CAN 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
30 Aug 2015 Dowabobo, Sled NRU 1/32 W WCh Astana U73
26 Aug 2015 An, Chang-Rim KOR 1/16 L WCh Astana U73
26 Jun 2015 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 3/5 L ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 5/7 W ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/4 L ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/8 W ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/16 W ECh Baku U73
23 May 2015 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/8 L IJFMA Rabat U73
2 May 2015 Muki, Sagi ISR 3/5 L GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/2 L GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/4 W GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Vanlioglu, Hasan TUR 1/8 W GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Mollosmani, Armando ALB 1/16 W GP Zagreb U73
28 Mar 2015 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 3/5 W GP Samsun U73
28 Mar 2015 Vanlioglu, Hasan TUR 1/2 L GP Samsun U73
28 Mar 2015 Rahimli, Huseyn AZE 1/4 W GP Samsun U73
28 Mar 2015 Ozdoev, Zelimkhan RUS 1/8 W GP Samsun U73
28 Mar 2015 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 1/16 W GP Samsun U73
20 Dec 2014 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE final L ECC Hoofddorp U73
20 Dec 2014 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/2 L ECC Hoofddorp U73
20 Dec 2014 Avaliani, Tristan FRA 1/4 W ECC Hoofddorp U73
20 Dec 2014 Wagner, Christopher AUT 1/8 W ECC Hoofddorp U73
6 Dec 2014 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U73
2 Nov 2014 Mogushkov, Musa RUS final W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
2 Nov 2014 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
2 Nov 2014 Legrand, Ugo FRA 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
2 Nov 2014 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
2 Nov 2014 Ramanchyk, Aliaksei BLR 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
13 Sep 2014 Alves, André POR final W GP Zagreb U73
13 Sep 2014 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/2 W GP Zagreb U73
13 Sep 2014 Cunha, Leandro BRA 1/4 W GP Zagreb U73
13 Sep 2014 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 1/8 W GP Zagreb U73
13 Sep 2014 Ceylan, Bayram TUR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U73
30 Aug 2014 Alharthi, Jaber KSA 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Aug 2014 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/16 L WCh Chelyabinsk U73
12 Jul 2014 Kurzhev, Uali RUS 1/8 L GSL Tyumen U73
25 Apr 2014 Legrand, Ugo FRA final W ECh Montpellier U73   
25 Apr 2014 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/2 W ECh Montpellier U73   
25 Apr 2014 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/4 W ECh Montpellier U73
25 Apr 2014 Rothberg, Kunter EST 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U73
25 Apr 2014 Rothberg, Kunter EST 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U73
25 Apr 2014 Sedmidubský, Václav CZE 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U73
25 Jan 2014 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL final W ITC Tyumen U73
28 Aug 2013 Sainjargal, Nyam-Ochir MGL 3/5 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
28 Aug 2013 Draksic, Rok SLO 5/7 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
28 Aug 2013 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
28 Aug 2013 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
28 Aug 2013 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
28 Aug 2013 Gosiewski, Jan GBR 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
26 May 2013 Sainjargal, Nyam-Ochir MGL final L IJFMA Tyumen U73
26 May 2013 Jurakobilov, Navruz UZB 1/2 W IJFMA Tyumen U73
26 May 2013 Mendonca, Bruno BRA 1/4 W IJFMA Tyumen U73
26 May 2013 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/8 W IJFMA Tyumen U73
28 Apr 2013 Schneider, Rene GER 3/5 W ETC Budapest U73
28 Apr 2013 Rekhviashvili, Zebeda SRB 1/2 L ETC Budapest U73
28 Apr 2013 Kurkiewicz, Piotr POL 1/4 W ETC Budapest U73
28 Apr 2013 Dedecek, Jakub CZE 1/8 W ETC Budapest U73
27 Apr 2013 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/8 L ECh Budapest U73
27 Apr 2013 Khudayeshka, Valery BLR 1/16 W ECh Budapest U73
23 Feb 2013 Duprat, Pierre FRA final L GP Düsseldorf U73
23 Feb 2013 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U73
23 Feb 2013 Katsumi, Soshin GER 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U73
23 Feb 2013 Tyshchenko, Anton UKR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U73
23 Feb 2013 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U73
9 Feb 2013 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 3/5 W GSL Paris U73
9 Feb 2013 Mendonca, Bruno BRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U73
9 Feb 2013 Urani, Florent FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U73
9 Feb 2013 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE 1/8 W GSL Paris U73
9 Feb 2013 Briand, Etienne CAN 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
30 Jul 2012 Sainjargal, Nyam-Ochir MGL 3/5 L OG London U73
30 Jul 2012 Nakaya, Riki JPN 1/2 L OG London U73
30 Jul 2012 Legrand, Ugo FRA 1/4 W OG London U73
30 Jul 2012 Mendonca, Bruno BRA 1/8 W OG London U73
30 Jul 2012 Nartey, Emmanuel GHA 1/16 W OG London U73
27 Apr 2012 Adamiec, Tomasz POL 3/5 W ECh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Apr 2012 Wandtke, Igor GER 5/7 W ECh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Apr 2012 Di Cristo, Giovanni ITA 1/4 L ECh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Apr 2012 Rekhviashvili, Zebeda SRB 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Apr 2012 Papaux, David SUI 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U73
18 Feb 2012 Sainjargal, Nyam-Ochir MGL 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U73
18 Feb 2012 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U73
18 Feb 2012 Merge, Adrian ROU 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U73
18 Feb 2012 Hafiz, Hussein EGY 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U73
14 Jan 2012 Isaev, Mansur RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U73
10 Dec 2011 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U73
10 Dec 2011 Soroka, Volodymyr UKR 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U73
10 Dec 2011 Sun, Shuai CHN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U73
19 Nov 2011 Isaev, Mansur RUS final W GP Amsterdam U73
19 Nov 2011 Legrand, Ugo FRA 1/2 W GP Amsterdam U73
19 Nov 2011 Mendonca, Bruno BRA 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U73
19 Nov 2011 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U73
19 Nov 2011 Scharinger, Peter AUT 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U73
24 Aug 2011 Nakaya, Riki JPN final L WCh Paris U73
24 Aug 2011 Legrand, Ugo FRA 1/2 W WCh Paris U73
24 Aug 2011 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/4 W WCh Paris U73
24 Aug 2011 Rivas, Antonio VEN 1/8 W WCh Paris U73
24 Aug 2011 Liu, Wei CHN 1/16 W WCh Paris U73
24 Aug 2011 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE 1/32 W WCh Paris U73
24 Aug 2011 Huysuz, Sezer TUR 1/64 W WCh Paris U73
28 May 2011 Voelk, Christopher GER final W GSL Moscow U73
28 May 2011 Kodzokov, Murat RUS 1/2 W GSL Moscow U73
28 May 2011 Jezek, Jaromir CZE 1/4 W GSL Moscow U73
28 May 2011 Badriashvili, Sergey RUS 1/8 W GSL Moscow U73
28 May 2011 Avaliani, Ambako GEO 1/16 W GSL Moscow U73
7 May 2011 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/2 L GP Baku U73
7 May 2011 Mendes, Moacir BRA 1/4 W GP Baku U73
7 May 2011 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE 1/8 W GP Baku U73
7 May 2011 Ibragimov, Rinat KAZ 1/16 W GP Baku U73
22 Apr 2011 Jezek, Jaromir CZE 5/7 L ECh Istanbul U73
22 Apr 2011 Pina, João POR 1/4 L ECh Istanbul U73
22 Apr 2011 Voelk, Christopher GER 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U73
22 Apr 2011 Taraba, Sándor HUN 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U73
22 Apr 2011 Bocan, Vadim UAE 1/32 W ECh Istanbul U73
5 Feb 2011 Nakaya, Riki JPN 1/4 L GSL Paris U73
5 Feb 2011 Boqiev, Rasul TJK 1/8 W GSL Paris U73
5 Feb 2011 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
15 Jan 2011 Wang, Ki-Chun KOR 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U73
15 Jan 2011 Mirzaliyev, Renat AZE 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U73
15 Jan 2011 Pina, João POR 1/16 W IJFMA Baku U73
23 Nov 2010 Isaev, Mansur RUS 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U73
23 Nov 2010 Ungvari, Attila HUN 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
23 Nov 2010 Boqiev, Rasul TJK 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
23 Nov 2010 Mirzaliyev, Renat AZE 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
6 Nov 2010 Van 't Westende, Sam NED final W NC Rotterdam U73
6 Nov 2010 Peters, Wijnand NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U73
6 Nov 2010 van de Kamer, Neal NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U73
16 Oct 2010 Pina, João POR final L GP Rotterdam U73
16 Oct 2010 Adamiec, Tomasz POL 1/2 W GP Rotterdam U73
16 Oct 2010 Palelashvili, Iosef ISR 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U73
16 Oct 2010 Tatalashvili, Nugzari UAE 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U73
16 Oct 2010 Taraba, Sándor HUN 1/16 W GP Rotterdam U73
11 Sep 2010 Akimoto, Hiroyuki JPN final L WCh Tokyo U73
11 Sep 2010 Sainjargal, Nyam-Ochir MGL 1/2 W WCh Tokyo U73
11 Sep 2010 Isaev, Mansur RUS 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U73
11 Sep 2010 Pina, João POR 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U73
11 Sep 2010 Adamiec, Tomasz POL 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U73
11 Sep 2010 Morgan, Abraham SOL 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U73
29 May 2010 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL final L NTC Nijmegen U73
29 May 2010 Cousin, Joren NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U73
21 May 2010 Sainjargal, Nyam-Ochir MGL 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U73
21 May 2010 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U73
8 May 2010 Alger, Ronald FRA 1/8 L GP Tunis U73
8 May 2010 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/16 W GP Tunis U73
23 Apr 2010 Pina, João POR 1/8 L ECh Vienna U73
23 Apr 2010 Danculea, Costel ROU 1/16 W ECh Vienna U73
20 Feb 2010 Baghdasaryan, Artyom ARM 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U73
6 Feb 2010 Wang, Ki-Chun KOR 1/4 L GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2010 Girones, Ronald CUB 1/8 W GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2010 Guendouz, Smail ALG 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
16 Jan 2010 Bang, Gui-Man KOR 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U73
29 Nov 2009 Pak, Chol Min PRK 1/4 L GP Qingdao U73
29 Nov 2009 Lu, Fanghua CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U73
20 Nov 2009 Wilkomirski, Krzysztof POL 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U73
20 Nov 2009 Al Kabzari, Waleed YEM 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
24 Oct 2009 Pondman, Donald NED final W NC Rotterdam U73
24 Oct 2009 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U73
24 Oct 2009 Smit, Richard NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U73
27 Aug 2009 Trudov, Marcel MDA 1/16 L WCh Rotterdam U73
27 Aug 2009 Clara, Alejandro ARG 1/32 W WCh Rotterdam U73
6 Jun 2009 Kim, Chol Su PRK final L WCup Bucharest U73
6 Jun 2009 Sheretov, Dmytro UKR 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U73
6 Jun 2009 Ananchenko, Kostyantyn UKR 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U73
6 Jun 2009 Merge, Adrian ROU 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U73
6 Jun 2009 Leu, Iurie MDA 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U73
30 May 2009 Wang, Ki-Chun KOR 1/4 L GSL Moscow U73
30 May 2009 Otsuka, Masahiko JPN 1/8 W GSL Moscow U73
30 May 2009 Shopov, Stefan BUL 1/16 W GSL Moscow U73
2 May 2009 Gerrits, Lennard NED final W NTC Nijmegen U73
2 May 2009 Wilod Versprille, Menno NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U73
25 Apr 2009 Soroka, Volodymyr UKR final L ECh Tbilisi U73
25 Apr 2009 Isaev, Mansur RUS 1/2 W ECh Tbilisi U73
25 Apr 2009 Bonhomme, Gilles FRA 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U73
25 Apr 2009 Pina, João POR 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U73
25 Apr 2009 Paposhvili, Tengizi GEO 1/16 W ECh Tbilisi U73
28 Feb 2009 Wilkomirski, Krzysztof POL 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U73
21 Feb 2009 Darbelet, Benjamin FRA 1/16 L GP Hamburg U73
7 Feb 2009 Schendel, Mario GER 1/4 L GSL Paris U73
7 Feb 2009 Riad, Mohamed FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U73
8 Nov 2008 van Liempd, Maarten NED final W NC Rotterdam U73
8 Nov 2008 Smit, Richard NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U73
8 Nov 2008 Gerrits, Lennard NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U73
10 Aug 2008 Takata, Taylor USA 1/8 L OG Beijing U66
10 Aug 2008 Madeira, Edson MOZ 1/16 W OG Beijing U66
6 Jul 2008 Darbelet, Benjamin FRA 3/5 L ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/2 L ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Fallon, Craig GBR 1/4 W ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Funfalek, Tomas CZE 1/8 W ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Sieger, Patrick GER 1/16 W ECup Braunschweig U66
11 Apr 2008 Gadanov, Alim RUS 3/5 L ECh Lisbon U66
11 Apr 2008 Kedelashvili, Zaza GEO 1/2 L ECh Lisbon U66
11 Apr 2008 Dubsky, David CZE 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U66
11 Apr 2008 Dias, Pedro POR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U66
1 Mar 2008 Sanjaasuren, Miyaragchaa MGL 3/5 W WCup Prague U66
1 Mar 2008 Verkhoturov, Vitaly RUS 1/2 L WCup Prague U66
1 Mar 2008 Casale, Giovanni ITA 1/4 W WCup Prague U66
1 Mar 2008 Uotila, Jussi FIN 1/8 W WCup Prague U66
1 Mar 2008 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/16 W WCup Prague U66
1 Mar 2008 Mitterfellner, Andreas AUT 1/32 W WCup Prague U66
9 Feb 2008 Adamiec, Tomasz POL 3/5 W SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Darbelet, Benjamin FRA 5/7 W SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Nazaryan, Armen ARM 9/12 W SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Larose, David FRA 13/16 W SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Rintamäki, Antti FIN 17/20 W SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Uchishiba, Masato JPN 1/16 L SWC Paris U66
27 Jan 2008 Soroka, Volodymyr UKR 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U66
5 Jan 2008 Verhoeven, Vincent NED final W NTC Nijmegen U73
5 Jan 2008 Pijpaert, David NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U73
15 Sep 2007 Dubsky, David CZE 1/64 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
19 May 2007 Delgado, Javier ESP final W WCup Bucharest U66
19 May 2007 Taraba, Sándor HUN 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U66
19 May 2007 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U66
19 May 2007 Lopes, Tiago POR 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U66
19 May 2007 Dubsky, David CZE 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U66
5 May 2007 Ykybayev, Dastan KAZ final W SWC Moscow U66
5 May 2007 Isaev, Mansur RUS 1/2 W SWC Moscow U66
5 May 2007 Mitterfellner, Andreas AUT 1/4 W SWC Moscow U66
5 May 2007 Staushy, Alexei BLR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U66
5 May 2007 Uotila, Jussi FIN 1/16 W SWC Moscow U66
28 Apr 2007 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE 1/16 L WCup Rome U66
6 Apr 2007 Adamiec, Tomasz POL 3/5 L ECh Belgrade U66
6 Apr 2007 Kedelashvili, Zaza GEO 1/2 L ECh Belgrade U66
6 Apr 2007 Nazaryan, Armen ARM 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U66
6 Apr 2007 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U66
6 Apr 2007 Garcia Gonzalez, Daniel AND 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U66
24 Feb 2007 Mijalkovic, Milos SRB 1/32 L SWC Hamburg U66
11 Feb 2007 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 17/20 L SWC Paris U66
11 Feb 2007 Akimoto, Hiroyuki JPN 1/32 L SWC Paris U66
26 Oct 2006 Mesaoudi, Aziz NED final W NC Rotterdam U66
26 Oct 2006 De Jong, Jasper NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U66
26 Oct 2006 Peters, Wijnand NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U66
10 Jun 2006 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/8 W ECC Levallois U66
10 Jun 2006 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/8 W ECC Levallois U66
26 May 2006 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/8 L ECh Tampere U66
26 May 2006 Klys, Artur POL 1/16 W ECh Tampere U66
18 Mar 2006 Dias, Pedro POR final W WCup Rotterdam U66
18 Mar 2006 Kulisch, Adrian GER 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U66
18 Mar 2006 Oleinic, Vladimir MDA 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U66
18 Mar 2006 Trbovc, Igor SLO 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U66
18 Mar 2006 Rudawiec, Ignacy POL 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U66
25 Feb 2006 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 5/7 L SWC Hamburg U66
25 Feb 2006 Dahn, Philipp GER 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U66
25 Feb 2006 Uchishiba, Masato JPN 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U66
25 Feb 2006 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U66
25 Feb 2006 Carder, Gareth GBR 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U66
29 Oct 2005 Mesaoudi, Aziz NED final W NC Rotterdam U66
29 Oct 2005 van Liempd, Maarten NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U66
29 Oct 2005 De Jong, Jasper NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U66
10 Sep 2005 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 5/7 L WCh Cairo U66
10 Sep 2005 Meridja, Amar ALG 9/12 W WCh Cairo U66
10 Sep 2005 Kipshakbayev, Muratbek KAZ 13/16 W WCh Cairo U66
10 Sep 2005 Margoshvili, David GEO 1/16 L WCh Cairo U66
10 Sep 2005 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/32 W WCh Cairo U66
19 Mar 2005 Krnac, Jozef SVK 3/5 W WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 5/7 W WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Oates, Colin GBR 9/12 W WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 L WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Langella, Antonio ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Mitterfellner, Andreas AUT 1/16 W WCup Rome U66
5 Mar 2005 Adamiec, Tomasz POL final L WCup Warsaw U66
5 Mar 2005 Verkholantsev, Mikhail RUS 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U66
5 Mar 2005 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U66
5 Mar 2005 Neu, Gábor HUN 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U66
5 Mar 2005 Vanek, Jirí CZE 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U66
6 Feb 2005 Belliard, Daniel FRA 1/16 W SWC Paris U81
5 Feb 2005 Ould-Saïd, Ahmed FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U66
5 Feb 2005 Mbida Obama, Francis CMR 1/16 W SWC Paris U66
9 Oct 2004 Dzhafarov, Magomed RUS 1/2 L ECC Abensberg U66
9 Oct 2004 Matsiev, Islam RUS 1/2 L ECC Abensberg U66
11 Jul 2004 Krnac, Jozef SVK 3/5 L IT Braunschweig U66
11 Jul 2004 Carder, Gareth GBR 1/2 L IT Braunschweig U66
11 Jul 2004 Konarsky, Matus SVK 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U66
11 Jul 2004 Boezio, Raphael GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U66
5 Jun 2004 Douma, Yacine FRA 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U66
5 Jun 2004 Cormao, Laurent FRA 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U66
5 Jun 2004 Bulka, Jakub POL 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U66
5 Jun 2004 Bulka, Jakub POL 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U66
20 Mar 2004 Khatip, Arsen KAZ 1/32 L WCup Rotterdam U66
21 Feb 2004 Kozlovs, Denis LAT 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U66
21 Feb 2004 Kim, Hyung-Ju KOR 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U66
14 Feb 2004 Shlyk, Aleksandr BLR 1/16 L WCup Budapest U66
7 Feb 2004 Park, Chang-Hyun KOR 1/32 L SWC Paris U66
24 Jan 2004 Huysuz, Sezer TUR 13/16 L SWC Moscow U66
24 Jan 2004 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE 1/8 L SWC Moscow U66
24 Jan 2004 Kirbiš, Sašo SLO 1/16 W SWC Moscow U66
24 Jan 2004 Boezio, Raphael GER 1/32 W SWC Moscow U66
21 Nov 2003 Maddaloni, Marco ITA final W EChJun Sarajevo U66
21 Nov 2003 Abaev, Suliman RUS 1/2 W EChJun Sarajevo U66
21 Nov 2003 Niemelä, Niko-Tapio FIN 1/4 W EChJun Sarajevo U66
21 Nov 2003 Rothberg, Kunter EST 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U66
21 Nov 2003 Rus, Denis SLO 1/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U66
25 Oct 2003 van Dijk, Bryan NED final L NC Groningen U66
25 Oct 2003 Mesaoudi, Aziz NED 1/2 W NC Groningen U66
25 Oct 2003 Bouma, Grietzen NED 1/4 W NC Groningen U66
25 Oct 2003 Verhoeven, Jeroen NED 1/8 W NC Groningen U66
25 Oct 2003 Hoogstraten, Jasper NED 1/16 W NC Groningen U66
29 Mar 2003 Shlyk, Aleksandr BLR 9/12 L WCup Tallinn U66
29 Mar 2003 Shlyk, Aleksandr BLR 9/12 L WCup Tallinn U66
29 Mar 2003 Izhaki, Omer ISR 13/16 W WCup Tallinn U66
29 Mar 2003 Krnac, Jozef SVK 1/16 L WCup Tallinn U66
11 Jan 2003 Bakker, Sander NED final W NTC Drachten U66
16 Nov 2002 Shimolin, Vadim RUS 3/5 W EChJun Rotterdam U66
16 Nov 2002 Danculea, Costel ROU 5/7 W EChJun Rotterdam U66
16 Nov 2002 Crnov, Dragan CRO 9/12 W EChJun Rotterdam U66
16 Nov 2002 Kedelashvili, Zaza GEO 1/4 L EChJun Rotterdam U66
16 Nov 2002 Woodcock, David GBR 1/8 W EChJun Rotterdam U66
16 Nov 2002 Yilmaz, Hasan TUR 1/16 W EChJun Rotterdam U66
15 Sep 2002 Maddaloni, Marco ITA 1/16 L WJC Jeju Island U66
30 Mar 2002 Ottiano, Alex USA 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U66
30 Mar 2002 Delgado, Javier ESP 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U66
30 Mar 2002 Vukovic, Luka SLO 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U66
30 Mar 2002 Ross NZL, Andrew NZL 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U66
24 Mar 2002 Kalikulov, Mourat UZB 1/8 L WCup Rome U66
24 Mar 2002 Vukovic, Luka SLO 1/16 W WCup Rome U66
27 Oct 2001 Gemin, Dino NED 3/5 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
27 Oct 2001 Bouma, Grietzen NED 1/2 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
27 Oct 2001 Gommans, Mark NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
27 Oct 2001 Boons, Marlon NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
27 Oct 2001 Eemstra, Niels NED 1/16 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
22 Jul 2000 Shumakov, Artem UKR 1/8 L EChCa Oradea U66
22 Jul 2000 Garibyan, Arsen ARM 1/16 W EChCa Oradea U66
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!