Yeldos Smetov Judoka
Yeldos Smetov
Yeldos Smetov
Country: Kazakhstan | Born: 9 September 1992 (31 years)
Yeldos Smetov of Kazakhstan became 2015 World Champion at home in Astana against Rustam Ibrayev. He took bronze at the 2019 Worlds in Tokyo and 2022 Worlds in Tashkent. Smetov took the World Junior title in 2010 in Agadir. In 2016 he won silver at the Grand Prix Düsseldorf. Olympic silver medallist in 2016 in Rio and bronze medallist at Tokyo 2020. He won the Grand Slam in Ekaterinburg in 2018. He took bronze at the 2018 World Masters in Guangzhou. He took silver at the Grand Slam in Paris in 2019 and won the Grand Prix in Antalya and Budapest 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2024 2 1 1 50.0%
2023 9 5 4 55.6%
2022 18 11 7 61.1%
2021 9 7 2 77.8%
2020 5 4 1 80.0%
2019 31 25 6 80.6%
2018 25 18 7 72.0%
2017 12 9 3 75.0%
2016 14 12 2 85.7%
2015 20 14 6 70.0%
2014 23 19 4 82.6%
2013 34 25 9 73.5%
2012 10 4 6 40.0%
2011 31 22 9 71.0%
2010 6 6 0 100.0%
Total 249 182 67 73.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
2 Feb 2024 Lee, Ha-Rim KOR 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
2 Feb 2024 Hamada, Adel EGY 1/32 W GSL Paris U60
3 Dec 2023 Carlino, Andrea ITA 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U60
3 Dec 2023 Omirov, Aybek TKM 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U60
3 Dec 2023 Augusto, Michel BRA 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U60
22 Sep 2023 Valadier Picard, Romain FRA 1/8 L GSL Baku U60
22 Sep 2023 Quvatov, Muhammadsoleh TJK 1/16 W GSL Baku U60
4 Aug 2023 Yildiz, Salih TUR 1/8 L IJFMA Budapest U60
4 Aug 2023 Enkhtaivan, Sumiyabazar MGL 1/16 W IJFMA Budapest U60
7 May 2023 Baratov, Dilshodbek UZB 1/8 L WCh Doha U60
7 May 2023 Omirov, Aybek TKM 1/16 W WCh Doha U60
20 Dec 2022 Lee, Ha-Rim KOR 1/8 L IJFMA Jerusalem U60
20 Dec 2022 Pantano, Angelo ITA 1/16 W IJFMA Jerusalem U60
6 Oct 2022 Baratov, Dilshodbek UZB 3/5 W WCh Tashkent U60
6 Oct 2022 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 5/7 W WCh Tashkent U60
6 Oct 2022 Yang, Yung Wei TPE 1/4 L WCh Tashkent U60
6 Oct 2022 Kokolayev, Matan ISR 1/8 W WCh Tashkent U60
6 Oct 2022 Huseynov, Karamat AZE 1/16 W WCh Tashkent U60
15 Jul 2022 Verhorstert, Ivo NED 5/7 L GP Zagreb U66
15 Jul 2022 Najafov, Yashar AZE 1/4 L GP Zagreb U66
15 Jul 2022 Buncic, Strahinja SRB 1/8 W GP Zagreb U66
15 Jul 2022 Kokolayev, Ronald ISR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U66
15 Jul 2022 Toktay, Ejder TUR 1/32 W GP Zagreb U66
27 Jun 2022 Khyar, Walide FRA 1/8 L GSL Ulaanbaatar U66
27 Jun 2022 Subhonov, Rakhimjon UZB 1/16 W GSL Ulaanbaatar U66
1 Apr 2022 Yondonperenlei, Baskhuu MGL 1/8 L GSL Antalya U66
1 Apr 2022 Polanco, Orlando CUB 1/16 W GSL Antalya U66
17 Feb 2022 Gaitero, Alberto ESP 1/8 L GSL Tel Aviv U66
17 Feb 2022 Verhorstert, Ivo NED 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U66
24 Jul 2021 Tsjakadoea, Tornike NED 3/5 W OG Tokyo U60
24 Jul 2021 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/2 L OG Tokyo U60
24 Jul 2021 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/4 W OG Tokyo U60
24 Jul 2021 Akkus, Mihrac TUR 1/8 W OG Tokyo U60
5 Mar 2021 Huseynov, Karamat AZE 1/2 W GSL Tashkent U60
5 Mar 2021 Papinashvili, Jaba GEO 1/4 W GSL Tashkent U60
5 Mar 2021 Mahammadjonov, Mirzohid UZB 1/8 W GSL Tashkent U60
5 Mar 2021 Heyder, Maximilian GER 1/16 W GSL Tashkent U60
11 Jan 2021 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/16 L IJFMA Doha U60
8 Feb 2020 Kim, Won Jin KOR 3/5 W GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2020 Abuladze, Yago RUS 1/2 L GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2020 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/4 W GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2020 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2020 Rashnonezhad, Mohammad NED 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
12 Dec 2019 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 3/5 L IJFMA Qingdao U60
12 Dec 2019 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/2 L IJFMA Qingdao U60
12 Dec 2019 Kyrgyzbayev, Gusman KAZ 1/4 W IJFMA Qingdao U60
12 Dec 2019 Plafky, Moritz GER 1/8 W IJFMA Qingdao U60
12 Dec 2019 Oguzov, Albert RUS 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U60
24 Oct 2019 Abuladze, Yago RUS 3/5 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
24 Oct 2019 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 5/7 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
24 Oct 2019 Khyar, Walide FRA 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
24 Oct 2019 Plafky, Moritz GER 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
24 Oct 2019 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
25 Aug 2019 Kyrgyzbayev, Gusman KAZ 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U60
25 Aug 2019 Yang, Yung Wei TPE 5/7 W WCh Tokyo U60
25 Aug 2019 Nagayama, Ryuju JPN 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U60
25 Aug 2019 Khousrof, Ali YEM 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U60
25 Aug 2019 Manzi, Elios ITA 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U60
25 Aug 2019 Alamiri, Saoud KUW 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U60
12 Jul 2019 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL final W GP Budapest U60
12 Jul 2019 Tsjakadoea, Tornike NED 1/2 W GP Budapest U60
12 Jul 2019 Yang, Yung Wei TPE 1/4 W GP Budapest U60
12 Jul 2019 Nurillaev, Kemran UZB 1/8 W GP Budapest U60
12 Jul 2019 Rashnonezhad, Mohammad NED 1/16 W GP Budapest U60
5 Apr 2019 McKenzie, Ashley JAM 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U60
5 Apr 2019 Nurillaev, Kemran UZB final W GP Antalya U60
5 Apr 2019 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/4 W GP Antalya U60
5 Apr 2019 Alipiev, Valentin BUL 1/8 W GP Antalya U60
5 Apr 2019 Valizada, Oruj AZE 1/16 W GP Antalya U60
9 Feb 2019 Takato, Naohisa JPN final L GSL Paris U60
9 Feb 2019 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/2 W GSL Paris U60
9 Feb 2019 Pulkrabek, David CZE 1/4 W GSL Paris U60
9 Feb 2019 Papinashvili, Jaba GEO 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
9 Feb 2019 Agoglia, David USA 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
15 Dec 2018 Yashuev, Islam RUS 3/5 W IJFMA Guangzhou U60
15 Dec 2018 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/2 L IJFMA Guangzhou U60
15 Dec 2018 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/4 W IJFMA Guangzhou U60
15 Dec 2018 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/8 W IJFMA Guangzhou U60
15 Dec 2018 Diaz, Adonis USA 1/16 W IJFMA Guangzhou U60
23 Nov 2018 Shishime, Toru JPN 5/7 L GSL Osaka U60
23 Nov 2018 Abuladze, Yago RUS 1/4 L GSL Osaka U60
23 Nov 2018 Magsar, Togtokhbayar MGL 1/8 W GSL Osaka U60
23 Nov 2018 Bam, Mohan AUS 1/16 W GSL Osaka U60
27 Oct 2018 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 3/5 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Oguzov, Albert RUS 5/7 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Baratov, Dilshodbek UZB 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Jumayev, Hakberdi TKM 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
29 Aug 2018 Shang, Yi CHN 5/7 L AG Jakarta U60
29 Aug 2018 An, Jae Yong PRK 1/4 L AG Jakarta U60
29 Aug 2018 Lubis, Muhammad Alfiansyah INA 1/8 W AG Jakarta U60
25 May 2018 Kyrgyzbayev, Gusman KAZ final W GP Hohhot U60
25 May 2018 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 1/2 W GP Hohhot U60
25 May 2018 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/4 W GP Hohhot U60
25 May 2018 Oshima, Yuma JPN 1/8 W GP Hohhot U60
17 Mar 2018 Yashuev, Islam RUS final W GSL Ekaterinburg U60
17 Mar 2018 Khyar, Walide FRA 1/2 W GSL Ekaterinburg U60
17 Mar 2018 Takabatake, Eric BRA 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U60
17 Mar 2018 Sufiev, Mehrzod TJK 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U60
28 Aug 2017 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 5/7 L WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/4 L WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Rashnonezhad, Mohammad NED 1/8 W WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Takabatake, Eric BRA 1/16 W WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Sigauque, Neuso MOZ 1/32 W WCh Budapest U60
15 Jul 2017 Bizon, Marcel GER 3/5 W ECup Saarbrucken U66
15 Jul 2017 Philipp, Leon GER 5/7 W ECup Saarbrucken U66
15 Jul 2017 Le Blouch, Kilian FRA 9/12 W ECup Saarbrucken U66
15 Jul 2017 Van Opstal, Joeri NED 13/16 W ECup Saarbrucken U66
15 Jul 2017 Seidl, Sebastian GER 1/8 L ECup Saarbrucken U66
15 Jul 2017 Martell, Sean GBR 1/16 W ECup Saarbrucken U66
24 Feb 2017 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
6 Aug 2016 Mudranov, Beslan RUS final L OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 Aug 2016 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/2 W OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 Aug 2016 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB 1/4 W OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 Aug 2016 McKenzie, Ashley JAM 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 Aug 2016 ElKawisah, Mohamed Elhadi LBA 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U60
15 Apr 2016 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB final W ACh Tashkent U60
15 Apr 2016 Oshima, Yuma JPN 1/2 W ACh Tashkent U60
15 Apr 2016 Kim, Channyeong KOR 1/4 W ACh Tashkent U60
15 Apr 2016 Huynh, Nhat Thong VIE 1/8 W ACh Tashkent U60
19 Feb 2016 Kim, Won Jin KOR final L GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Ozlu, Bekir TUR 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Klokov, Andrej LTU 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
1 Nov 2015 Ozlu, Bekir TUR 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
24 Aug 2015 Ibrayev, Rustam KAZ final W WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/2 W WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB 1/4 W WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Castillo, Nabor MEX 1/8 W WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Majrashi, Eisa KSA 1/16 W WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Reinvall, Juho FIN 1/32 W WCh Astana U60
13 Jun 2015 Imashev, Aibek KAZ final W GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/2 W GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/4 W GP Budapest U60
13 Jun 2015 Kulikov, Dmitriy RUS 1/8 W GP Budapest U60
13 May 2015 Bestaev, Otar KGZ 3/5 L ACh Kuwait City U60
13 May 2015 Ziade, Damien LIB 5/7 W ACh Kuwait City U60
13 May 2015 Kido, Shinji JPN 1/4 L ACh Kuwait City U60
13 May 2015 Khusravov, Khushkadam TJK 1/8 W ACh Kuwait City U60
22 Mar 2015 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB 3/5 L GP Tbilisi U60
22 Mar 2015 Sadigov, Mehman AZE 5/7 W GP Tbilisi U60
22 Mar 2015 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U60
22 Mar 2015 Majrashi, Eisa KSA 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U60
20 Feb 2015 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U60
10 Oct 2014 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL final W GP Astana U60
10 Oct 2014 Kulikov, Dmitriy RUS 1/2 W GP Astana U60
10 Oct 2014 Inoyatov, Bakhrom UZB 1/4 W GP Astana U60
10 Oct 2014 Bilichenko, Denys UKR 1/8 W GP Astana U60
22 Sep 2014 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL final W AG Incheon U60
22 Sep 2014 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/2 W AG Incheon U60
22 Sep 2014 Yu, Kin Ting HKG 1/4 W AG Incheon U60
22 Sep 2014 Aminov, Kabatullo TJK 1/8 W AG Incheon U60
12 Jul 2014 Peña, Eric ESP 3/5 W ECup Sindelfingen U66
12 Jul 2014 Zingg, Anthony GER 1/2 L ECup Sindelfingen U66
12 Jul 2014 Wachter, Nicolas GER 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen U66
12 Jul 2014 Tiefgraber, Andreas AUT 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U66
12 Jul 2014 Marlok, Steffen GER 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U66
28 Mar 2014 Mudranov, Beslan RUS final L GP Samsun U60
28 Mar 2014 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/2 W GP Samsun U60
28 Mar 2014 Munkhtur, Ganbold MGL 1/4 W GP Samsun U60
28 Mar 2014 Bilichenko, Denys UKR 1/8 W GP Samsun U60
28 Mar 2014 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/16 W GP Samsun U60
21 Feb 2014 Limare, Vincent FRA 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U60
21 Feb 2014 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U60
21 Feb 2014 Milous, Sofiane FRA 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U60
21 Feb 2014 Khachatrian, Gevorg UKR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
21 Feb 2014 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
29 Nov 2013 Kido, Shinji JPN 3/5 L GSL Tokyo U60
29 Nov 2013 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U60
29 Nov 2013 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U60
29 Nov 2013 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U60
28 Sep 2013 Imashev, Aibek KAZ final W GP Almaty U60
28 Sep 2013 Dos Santos, Diego BRA 1/2 W GP Almaty U60
28 Sep 2013 Bagirov, Arif BLR 1/4 W GP Almaty U60
26 Aug 2013 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 5/7 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
26 Aug 2013 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
26 Aug 2013 Kielbasinski, Lukasz POL 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
26 Aug 2013 Tang, Xiaolong CHN 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
26 Aug 2013 Sihlongonyane, Nkululeko SWZ 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
26 May 2013 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 3/5 L IJFMA Tyumen U60
26 May 2013 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 1/2 L IJFMA Tyumen U60
26 May 2013 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/4 W IJFMA Tyumen U60
26 May 2013 Milous, Sofiane FRA 1/8 W IJFMA Tyumen U60
20 Apr 2013 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 3/5 W ACh Bangkok U60
20 Apr 2013 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/2 L ACh Bangkok U60
20 Apr 2013 Chen, Chaochao CHN 1/4 W ACh Bangkok U60
20 Apr 2013 Jang, Hyok Chol PRK 1/8 W ACh Bangkok U60
30 Mar 2013 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL final L GP Samsun U60
30 Mar 2013 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 1/2 W GP Samsun U60
30 Mar 2013 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/4 W GP Samsun U60
30 Mar 2013 Burján, László HUN 1/8 W GP Samsun U60
30 Mar 2013 Vardanyan, Artur ARM 1/16 W GP Samsun U60
2 Mar 2013 Imashev, Aibek KAZ final W WCup Warsaw U60
2 Mar 2013 Ibrayev, Rustam KAZ 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U60
2 Mar 2013 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U60
2 Mar 2013 Pulkrabek, David CZE 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U60
2 Mar 2013 Merebashvili, Paata GEO 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U60
2 Feb 2013 Kido, Shinji JPN final L WCup Tbilisi U60
2 Feb 2013 Papinashvili, Amiran GEO 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi U60
2 Feb 2013 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U60
2 Feb 2013 Krupsky, Konstantin RUS 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U60
22 Sep 2012 Ibrayev, Rustam KAZ 5/7 L WCup Tashkent U60
22 Sep 2012 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB 1/4 L WCup Tashkent U60
23 Jun 2012 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/8 L ECup Prague U60
23 Jun 2012 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/16 W ECup Prague U60
25 Feb 2012 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/16 L WCup Prague U60
25 Feb 2012 Iten, Michael SUI 1/32 W WCup Prague U60
18 Feb 2012 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U60
18 Feb 2012 Will, Frazer CAN 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U60
4 Feb 2012 Jang, Jin-Min KOR 1/8 L GSL Paris U60
4 Feb 2012 Chana, Navjot IND 1/32 W GSL Paris U60
16 Dec 2011 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/2 L GP Qingdao U60
16 Dec 2011 Milous, Sofiane FRA 1/4 W GP Qingdao U60
16 Dec 2011 Bilichenko, Denys UKR 1/8 W GP Qingdao U60
16 Dec 2011 He, Yunlong CHN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U60
9 Dec 2011 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U60
3 Nov 2011 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR 3/5 W WJC Cape Town U60
3 Nov 2011 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/2 L WJC Cape Town U60
3 Nov 2011 Azinovic, Bernard CRO 1/4 W WJC Cape Town U60
3 Nov 2011 Harutyunyan, Gor ARM 1/8 W WJC Cape Town U60
3 Nov 2011 Chinsanaa, Shirjirbaatar MGL 1/16 W WJC Cape Town U60
3 Nov 2011 Dogan, Murat TUR 1/32 W WJC Cape Town U60
24 Sep 2011 Yessimbetov, Gabit UZB 3/5 L WCup Almaty U60
24 Sep 2011 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 1/2 L WCup Almaty U60
24 Sep 2011 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/4 W WCup Almaty U60
24 Sep 2011 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/8 W WCup Almaty U60
24 Sep 2011 Botokanov, Adilet KGZ 1/16 W WCup Almaty U60
17 Sep 2011 Yessimbetov, Gabit UZB final W WCup Tashkent U60
17 Sep 2011 Alves, Breno BRA 1/2 W WCup Tashkent U60
17 Sep 2011 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/4 W WCup Tashkent U60
17 Sep 2011 Guedez, Javier VEN 1/8 W WCup Tashkent U60
17 Sep 2011 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/16 W WCup Tashkent U60
23 Aug 2011 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/64 L WCh Paris U60
20 Jul 2011 Choi, Gwang-Hyeon KOR final L WMG Rio de Janeiro U60
20 Jul 2011 Ozkanoglu, Iskender TUR 1/2 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U60
20 Jul 2011 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/4 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U60
20 Jul 2011 Lamusi, A. CHN 1/8 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U60
20 Jul 2011 Piatti, Fabrizio ITA 1/16 W WMG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 May 2011 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/16 L GP Baku U60
26 Feb 2011 Yang, Lishuan CHN 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U60
26 Feb 2011 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U60
26 Feb 2011 Castillo, Nabor MEX 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U60
21 Oct 2010 Fujisawa, Seiken JPN final W WJC Agadir U55
21 Oct 2010 Kopylov, Valentyn UKR 1/2 W WJC Agadir U55
21 Oct 2010 Dufond, Maxime FRA 1/4 W WJC Agadir U55
21 Oct 2010 Tukhtaev, Mirjon UZB 1/8 W WJC Agadir U55
21 Oct 2010 El Idrissi, Ayoub QAT 1/16 W WJC Agadir U55
21 Oct 2010 Youssef, Youssef CAN 1/32 W WJC Agadir U55
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!