Search Events
Home
Events
Event search
Find a tournament
Results(50))
Name Type Place Date
1 Israeli U23 Championships Ra'anana N23 Ra'anana (ISR) 29 Dec 2023
2 2023 IJF World Ranking WRL Budapest (IJF) 25 Dec 2023
3 Malta National Championships Pembroke NC Pembroke (MLT) 17 Dec 2023
4 Open Twents Championships +17 Enschede IT Enschede (NED) 17 Dec 2023
5 Open Twents Championships U17 ranking Enschede NT18 Enschede (NED) 17 Dec 2023
6 Malta National Championships Pembroke NJun Pembroke (MLT) 17 Dec 2023
7 Malta National Championships Pembroke NCadet Pembroke (MLT) 17 Dec 2023
8 Tournament Aix-en-Provence U21 ITJun Aix-en-Provence (FRA) 16 Dec 2023
9 Open Twents Championships U17 Enschede NT18 Enschede (NED) 16 Dec 2023
10 European Open Championships Pristina U57 and U73 IT Pristina (KOS) 16 Dec 2023
11 Spanish Cup Granadilla Cadets NT18 Tenerife (ESP) 16 Dec 2023
12 Israeli Championships Ra'anana NC Ra'anana (ISR) 12 Dec 2023
13 Tournament Label A Lens IT Lens (FRA) 10 Dec 2023
14 British Championships Sheffield NC Sheffield (GBR) 10 Dec 2023
15 Tournament Label Excellence Cadets Istres ITCad Istres (FRA) 10 Dec 2023
16 Italian Cup A1 Lido di Ostia NT Ostia (ITA) 10 Dec 2023
17 Swedish Team Championships Stockholm NTC Stockholm (SWE) 9 Dec 2023
18 All Irish Championships Dublin NC Dublin (IRL) 9 Dec 2023
19 Champions League Belgrade men ECC Belgrade (SRB) 9 Dec 2023
20 British U21 Championships Sheffield NJun Sheffield (GBR) 9 Dec 2023
21 Champions League Belgrade women ECC Belgrade (SRB) 9 Dec 2023
22 Tournament Forges Les Eaux Label Excellence Cadets ITCad Forges Les Eaux (FRA) 9 Dec 2023
23 Tournoi Label A Juniors Moissac ITJun Moissac (FRA) 9 Dec 2023
24 British Cadet Championships (16-18) Sheffield NCadet Sheffield (GBR) 3 Dec 2023
25 Tournament Label Excellence Nantes IT Nantes (FRA) 3 Dec 2023
26 Tournament Label Excellence Cadets Nimes ITCad Nimes (FRA) 3 Dec 2023
27 Swiss Championships U18 Yverdon-les-Bains NCadet Yverdon-les-Bains (SUI) 2 Dec 2023
28 Spanish Championships Pamplona NC Pamplona (ESP) 2 Dec 2023
29 British U15 Championships Sheffield N15 Sheffield (GBR) 2 Dec 2023
30 Grand Slam Tokyo GSL Tokyo (JPN) 2 Dec 2023
31 Baltic Sea Championships Orimattila IT Orimattila (FIN) 2 Dec 2023
32 Swiss Championships Yverdon-les-Bains NC Yverdon-les-Bains (SUI) 2 Dec 2023
33 Tournament Label Excellence Nantes U18 ITCad Nantes (FRA) 2 Dec 2023
34 Baltic Sea Championships U20 Orimattila ITJun Orimattila (FIN) 2 Dec 2023
35 Swiss Championships U21 Yverdon-les-Bains NJun Yverdon-les-Bains (SUI) 2 Dec 2023
36 Pokal Ivo Reye U21 ITJun Celje (SLO) 2 Dec 2023
37 Baltic Sea Championships U17 Orimattila ITCad Orimattila (FIN) 2 Dec 2023
38 Spanish Cup Gijon Junior ITJun Gijon (ESP) 26 Nov 2023
39 Tournoi Excellence Trappes Juniors ITJun Trappes (FRA) 25 Nov 2023
40 Norwegian Championships Sande NC Sande (NOR) 25 Nov 2023
41 Kup Lika Zagreb U18 ITCad Zagreb (CRO) 25 Nov 2023
42 Welsh Championships Cardiff NC Cardiff (WAL) 25 Nov 2023
43 Asian Open Hong Kong WCup Hong Kong (HKG) 25 Nov 2023
44 Welsh Closed Championships U21 Cardiff ITJun Cardiff (WAL) 25 Nov 2023
45 Norwegian U18 Championships Sande NCadet Sande (NOR) 25 Nov 2023
46 Tournoi Label Excellence Poitiers U21 ITJun Poitiers (FRA) 25 Nov 2023
47 Dutch Team Championships U18 Almelo NTCE Almelo (NED) 25 Nov 2023
48 Welsh Closed Championships U18 Cardiff ITCad Cardiff (WAL) 25 Nov 2023
49 Norwegian U21 Championships Sande NJun Sande (NOR) 25 Nov 2023
50 Polish Championships Katowice NC Katowice (POL) 25 Nov 2023
1.
Name Israeli U23 Championships Ra'anana
Type N23
Place Ra'anana (ISR)
Date 29 Dec 2023
2.
Name 2023 IJF World Ranking
Type WRL
Place Budapest (IJF)
Date 25 Dec 2023
3.
Name Malta National Championships Pembroke
Type NC
Place Pembroke (MLT)
Date 17 Dec 2023
4.
Name Open Twents Championships +17 Enschede
Type IT
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 17 Dec 2023
5.
Name Open Twents Championships U17 ranking Enschede
Type NT18
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 17 Dec 2023
6.
Name Malta National Championships Pembroke
Type NJun
Place Pembroke (MLT)
Date 17 Dec 2023
7.
Name Malta National Championships Pembroke
Type NCadet
Place Pembroke (MLT)
Date 17 Dec 2023
8.
Name Tournament Aix-en-Provence U21
Type ITJun
Place Aix-en-Provence (FRA)
Date 16 Dec 2023
9.
Name Open Twents Championships U17 Enschede
Type NT18
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 16 Dec 2023
10.
Name European Open Championships Pristina U57 and U73
Type IT
Place Pristina (KOS)
Date 16 Dec 2023
11.
Name Spanish Cup Granadilla Cadets
Type NT18
Place Tenerife (ESP)
Date 16 Dec 2023
12.
Name Israeli Championships Ra'anana
Type NC
Place Ra'anana (ISR)
Date 12 Dec 2023
13.
Name Tournament Label A Lens
Type IT
Place Lens (FRA)
Date 10 Dec 2023
14.
Name British Championships Sheffield
Type NC
Place Sheffield (GBR)
Date 10 Dec 2023
15.
Name Tournament Label Excellence Cadets Istres
Type ITCad
Place Istres (FRA)
Date 10 Dec 2023
16.
Name Italian Cup A1 Lido di Ostia
Type NT
Place Ostia (ITA)
Date 10 Dec 2023
17.
Name Swedish Team Championships Stockholm
Type NTC
Place Stockholm (SWE)
Date 9 Dec 2023
18.
Name All Irish Championships Dublin
Type NC
Place Dublin (IRL)
Date 9 Dec 2023
19.
Name Champions League Belgrade men
Type ECC
Place Belgrade (SRB)
Date 9 Dec 2023
20.
Name British U21 Championships Sheffield
Type NJun
Place Sheffield (GBR)
Date 9 Dec 2023
21.
Name Champions League Belgrade women
Type ECC
Place Belgrade (SRB)
Date 9 Dec 2023
22.
Name Tournament Forges Les Eaux Label Excellence Cadets
Type ITCad
Place Forges Les Eaux (FRA)
Date 9 Dec 2023
23.
Name Tournoi Label A Juniors Moissac
Type ITJun
Place Moissac (FRA)
Date 9 Dec 2023
24.
Name British Cadet Championships (16-18) Sheffield
Type NCadet
Place Sheffield (GBR)
Date 3 Dec 2023
25.
Name Tournament Label Excellence Nantes
Type IT
Place Nantes (FRA)
Date 3 Dec 2023
26.
Name Tournament Label Excellence Cadets Nimes
Type ITCad
Place Nimes (FRA)
Date 3 Dec 2023
27.
Name Swiss Championships U18 Yverdon-les-Bains
Type NCadet
Place Yverdon-les-Bains (SUI)
Date 2 Dec 2023
28.
Name Spanish Championships Pamplona
Type NC
Place Pamplona (ESP)
Date 2 Dec 2023
29.
Name British U15 Championships Sheffield
Type N15
Place Sheffield (GBR)
Date 2 Dec 2023
30.
Name Grand Slam Tokyo
Type GSL
Place Tokyo (JPN)
Date 2 Dec 2023
31.
Name Baltic Sea Championships Orimattila
Type IT
Place Orimattila (FIN)
Date 2 Dec 2023
32.
Name Swiss Championships Yverdon-les-Bains
Type NC
Place Yverdon-les-Bains (SUI)
Date 2 Dec 2023
33.
Name Tournament Label Excellence Nantes U18
Type ITCad
Place Nantes (FRA)
Date 2 Dec 2023
34.
Name Baltic Sea Championships U20 Orimattila
Type ITJun
Place Orimattila (FIN)
Date 2 Dec 2023
35.
Name Swiss Championships U21 Yverdon-les-Bains
Type NJun
Place Yverdon-les-Bains (SUI)
Date 2 Dec 2023
36.
Name Pokal Ivo Reye U21
Type ITJun
Place Celje (SLO)
Date 2 Dec 2023
37.
Name Baltic Sea Championships U17 Orimattila
Type ITCad
Place Orimattila (FIN)
Date 2 Dec 2023
38.
Name Spanish Cup Gijon Junior
Type ITJun
Place Gijon (ESP)
Date 26 Nov 2023
39.
Name Tournoi Excellence Trappes Juniors
Type ITJun
Place Trappes (FRA)
Date 25 Nov 2023
40.
Name Norwegian Championships Sande
Type NC
Place Sande (NOR)
Date 25 Nov 2023
41.
Name Kup Lika Zagreb U18
Type ITCad
Place Zagreb (CRO)
Date 25 Nov 2023
42.
Name Welsh Championships Cardiff
Type NC
Place Cardiff (WAL)
Date 25 Nov 2023
43.
Name Asian Open Hong Kong
Type WCup
Place Hong Kong (HKG)
Date 25 Nov 2023
44.
Name Welsh Closed Championships U21 Cardiff
Type ITJun
Place Cardiff (WAL)
Date 25 Nov 2023
45.
Name Norwegian U18 Championships Sande
Type NCadet
Place Sande (NOR)
Date 25 Nov 2023
46.
Name Tournoi Label Excellence Poitiers U21
Type ITJun
Place Poitiers (FRA)
Date 25 Nov 2023
47.
Name Dutch Team Championships U18 Almelo
Type NTCE
Place Almelo (NED)
Date 25 Nov 2023
48.
Name Welsh Closed Championships U18 Cardiff
Type ITCad
Place Cardiff (WAL)
Date 25 Nov 2023
49.
Name Norwegian U21 Championships Sande
Type NJun
Place Sande (NOR)
Date 25 Nov 2023
50.
Name Polish Championships Katowice
Type NC
Place Katowice (POL)
Date 25 Nov 2023
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!