Search Events
Home
Events
Event search
Find a tournament
Results(50))
Name Type Place Date
1 Training Camp Hoogvliet OTC Hoogvliet (NED) 27 Dec 2021
2 All Japan Judo Championships Tokyo NC Tokyo (USA) 25 Dec 2021
3 Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede CANCELLED ITCad Enschede (NED) 19 Dec 2021
4 Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede CANCELLED IT Enschede (NED) 18 Dec 2021
5 2021 IJF World Ranking WRL Budapest (IJF) 17 Dec 2021
6 Dutch University Championships Nijmegen NMC Nijmegen (NED) 11 Dec 2021
7 British Championships Sheffield NC Sheffield (GBR) 11 Dec 2021
8 Baltic Sea Championships U21 Orimattila ITJun Orimattila (FIN) 5 Dec 2021
9 Pokal Ivo Reye U21 ITJun Celje (SLO) 4 Dec 2021
10 Belgian U15 Championships Herstal N15 Herstal (BEL) 4 Dec 2021
11 Belgian U18 Championships Herstal NCadet Herstal (BEL) 4 Dec 2021
12 Baltic Sea Championships U18 Orimattila ITCad Orimattila (FIN) 4 Dec 2021
13 British U21 Championships Sheffield NJun Sheffield (GBR) 4 Dec 2021
14 Baltic Sea Championships Orimattila IT Orimattila (FIN) 4 Dec 2021
15 Belgian U21 Championships Herstal NJun Herstal (BEL) 4 Dec 2021
16 British U15 Championships Sheffield N15 Sheffield (GBR) 4 Dec 2021
17 British Cadet Championships (16-18) Sheffield NCadet Sheffield (GBR) 4 Dec 2021
18 Asian Oceania U21 Championships Beirut AJCh Beirut (LIB) 2 Dec 2021
19 Asian Oceania Cadet Championships U18 Beirut ACadet Beirut (LIB) 2 Dec 2021
20 Judo Training Camp Napoli OTC Napoli (ITA) 29 Nov 2021
21 Swiss Championships U21 Biel NJun Biel (SUI) 28 Nov 2021
22 Coupe Paris Kyoto IT Paris (FRA) 28 Nov 2021
23 Tournoi Label Excellence U18 Harnes ITCad Harnes (FRA) 28 Nov 2021
24 Label Excellence Cadets Tournament Limoges ITCad Limoges (FRA) 28 Nov 2021
25 Pokal Dupleka U18 ITCad Duplek (SLO) 27 Nov 2021
26 Label Excellence Juniors Tournament Limoges ITJun Limoges (FRA) 27 Nov 2021
27 Dutch Team Championships U18 Almelo NTCE Almelo (NED) 27 Nov 2021
28 Swiss Championships Biel NC Biel (SUI) 27 Nov 2021
29 European Championships Mixed Team Ufa EMXT Ufa (RUS) 27 Nov 2021
30 Swiss Championships U18 Biel NCadet Biel (SUI) 27 Nov 2021
31 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi GSL Abu Dhabi (UAE) 26 Nov 2021
32 Presidents Cup Irving IT Irving (USA) 21 Nov 2021
33 Nagaoka Ljubljana U23 I23 Ljubljana (SLO) 21 Nov 2021
34 Presidents Cup Irving Junior ITJun Irving (USA) 21 Nov 2021
35 Nagaoka Ljubljana U18 ITCad Ljubljana (SLO) 21 Nov 2021
36 Nagaoka Ljubljana IT Ljubljana (SLO) 21 Nov 2021
37 Tournoi Bourges Label A Seniors IT Bourges (FRA) 21 Nov 2021
38 Presidents Cup Irving Cadet ITCad Irving (USA) 21 Nov 2021
39 Italian Championships U21 Ostia NJun Ostia (ITA) 20 Nov 2021
40 Luxembourg Championships Luxembourg NC Luxembourg (LUX) 20 Nov 2021
41 Tournoi Bourges Label A Cadets ITCad Bourges (FRA) 20 Nov 2021
42 Dallas Invitational Open IT Dallas (USA) 20 Nov 2021
43 Residential Tournament U18 The Hague ITCad The Hague (NED) 14 Nov 2021
44 Mario Kwiat Tournament Herne U17 ITCad Herne (GER) 14 Nov 2021
45 Portuguese U21 Championships Odivelas NJun Odivelas (POR) 13 Nov 2021
46 Residential Tournament U23 The Hague NT The Hague (NED) 13 Nov 2021
47 Residential Tournament U21 The Hague NCupJ The Hague (NED) 13 Nov 2021
48 Quebec Senior Open Montreal IT Montreal (CAN) 13 Nov 2021
49 BOT Herne Holzwickede ITJun Holzwickede (GER) 13 Nov 2021
50 African Open Dakar WCup Dakar (SEN) 13 Nov 2021
1.
Name Training Camp Hoogvliet
Type OTC
Place Hoogvliet (NED)
Date 27 Dec 2021
2.
Name All Japan Judo Championships Tokyo
Type NC
Place Tokyo (USA)
Date 25 Dec 2021
3.
Name Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede CANCELLED
Type ITCad
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 19 Dec 2021
4.
Name Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede CANCELLED
Type IT
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 18 Dec 2021
5.
Name 2021 IJF World Ranking
Type WRL
Place Budapest (IJF)
Date 17 Dec 2021
6.
Name Dutch University Championships Nijmegen
Type NMC
Place Nijmegen (NED)
Date 11 Dec 2021
7.
Name British Championships Sheffield
Type NC
Place Sheffield (GBR)
Date 11 Dec 2021
8.
Name Baltic Sea Championships U21 Orimattila
Type ITJun
Place Orimattila (FIN)
Date 5 Dec 2021
9.
Name Pokal Ivo Reye U21
Type ITJun
Place Celje (SLO)
Date 4 Dec 2021
10.
Name Belgian U15 Championships Herstal
Type N15
Place Herstal (BEL)
Date 4 Dec 2021
11.
Name Belgian U18 Championships Herstal
Type NCadet
Place Herstal (BEL)
Date 4 Dec 2021
12.
Name Baltic Sea Championships U18 Orimattila
Type ITCad
Place Orimattila (FIN)
Date 4 Dec 2021
13.
Name British U21 Championships Sheffield
Type NJun
Place Sheffield (GBR)
Date 4 Dec 2021
14.
Name Baltic Sea Championships Orimattila
Type IT
Place Orimattila (FIN)
Date 4 Dec 2021
15.
Name Belgian U21 Championships Herstal
Type NJun
Place Herstal (BEL)
Date 4 Dec 2021
16.
Name British U15 Championships Sheffield
Type N15
Place Sheffield (GBR)
Date 4 Dec 2021
17.
Name British Cadet Championships (16-18) Sheffield
Type NCadet
Place Sheffield (GBR)
Date 4 Dec 2021
18.
Name Asian Oceania U21 Championships Beirut
Type AJCh
Place Beirut (LIB)
Date 2 Dec 2021
19.
Name Asian Oceania Cadet Championships U18 Beirut
Type ACadet
Place Beirut (LIB)
Date 2 Dec 2021
20.
Name Judo Training Camp Napoli
Type OTC
Place Napoli (ITA)
Date 29 Nov 2021
21.
Name Swiss Championships U21 Biel
Type NJun
Place Biel (SUI)
Date 28 Nov 2021
22.
Name Coupe Paris Kyoto
Type IT
Place Paris (FRA)
Date 28 Nov 2021
23.
Name Tournoi Label Excellence U18 Harnes
Type ITCad
Place Harnes (FRA)
Date 28 Nov 2021
24.
Name Label Excellence Cadets Tournament Limoges
Type ITCad
Place Limoges (FRA)
Date 28 Nov 2021
25.
Name Pokal Dupleka U18
Type ITCad
Place Duplek (SLO)
Date 27 Nov 2021
26.
Name Label Excellence Juniors Tournament Limoges
Type ITJun
Place Limoges (FRA)
Date 27 Nov 2021
27.
Name Dutch Team Championships U18 Almelo
Type NTCE
Place Almelo (NED)
Date 27 Nov 2021
28.
Name Swiss Championships Biel
Type NC
Place Biel (SUI)
Date 27 Nov 2021
29.
Name European Championships Mixed Team Ufa
Type EMXT
Place Ufa (RUS)
Date 27 Nov 2021
30.
Name Swiss Championships U18 Biel
Type NCadet
Place Biel (SUI)
Date 27 Nov 2021
31.
Name Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
Type GSL
Place Abu Dhabi (UAE)
Date 26 Nov 2021
32.
Name Presidents Cup Irving
Type IT
Place Irving (USA)
Date 21 Nov 2021
33.
Name Nagaoka Ljubljana U23
Type I23
Place Ljubljana (SLO)
Date 21 Nov 2021
34.
Name Presidents Cup Irving Junior
Type ITJun
Place Irving (USA)
Date 21 Nov 2021
35.
Name Nagaoka Ljubljana U18
Type ITCad
Place Ljubljana (SLO)
Date 21 Nov 2021
36.
Name Nagaoka Ljubljana
Type IT
Place Ljubljana (SLO)
Date 21 Nov 2021
37.
Name Tournoi Bourges Label A Seniors
Type IT
Place Bourges (FRA)
Date 21 Nov 2021
38.
Name Presidents Cup Irving Cadet
Type ITCad
Place Irving (USA)
Date 21 Nov 2021
39.
Name Italian Championships U21 Ostia
Type NJun
Place Ostia (ITA)
Date 20 Nov 2021
40.
Name Luxembourg Championships Luxembourg
Type NC
Place Luxembourg (LUX)
Date 20 Nov 2021
41.
Name Tournoi Bourges Label A Cadets
Type ITCad
Place Bourges (FRA)
Date 20 Nov 2021
42.
Name Dallas Invitational Open
Type IT
Place Dallas (USA)
Date 20 Nov 2021
43.
Name Residential Tournament U18 The Hague
Type ITCad
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 14 Nov 2021
44.
Name Mario Kwiat Tournament Herne U17
Type ITCad
Place Herne (GER)
Date 14 Nov 2021
45.
Name Portuguese U21 Championships Odivelas
Type NJun
Place Odivelas (POR)
Date 13 Nov 2021
46.
Name Residential Tournament U23 The Hague
Type NT
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 13 Nov 2021
47.
Name Residential Tournament U21 The Hague
Type NCupJ
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 13 Nov 2021
48.
Name Quebec Senior Open Montreal
Type IT
Place Montreal (CAN)
Date 13 Nov 2021
49.
Name BOT Herne Holzwickede
Type ITJun
Place Holzwickede (GER)
Date 13 Nov 2021
50.
Name African Open Dakar
Type WCup
Place Dakar (SEN)
Date 13 Nov 2021
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!